Delegationen för Nyföretagarcentralerna i Finland rf år 2022

Ordförande
Tarja Pöyhönen Kuopionseudun Uusyrityskeskus ry
Viceordförande
Joonas TuompoFREE.fi
Medlemmar
Seppo AhoFennia
Marko AhtiainenHämeen Uusyrityskeskus ry
Tuija Aitto-ojaOulun seudun Uusyrityskeskus ry
Tomi AlakoskiSuomen 4H-liitto
Valentin BabitzinNewCo Helsinki – Helsingin Uusyrityskeskus
Peter BackmanKehitysyhtiö Posintra Oy
Tom GammalsNovago Oy
Fredrik GrahnWihuri Oy Aarnio
Annu HavukainenMerit Software Oy
Jaakko HeleniusSuomen Elinkeino-ja Kehitysyhtiöt SEKES ry
Sanna Hietalahti-HusuWäläkky Keski-Savon Uusyrityskeskus ry
Simo HiilamoKaupan liitto ry
Matias HolmqvistYritysEspoo
Kari HuhtalaOsuustoimintakeskus Pellervo ry
Jari HuovinenElinkeinoelämän keskusliitto
Jarkko HuovinenKuntaliitto
Harri JaskariSuomen Yrittäjät ry
Kirsi JoensuuSuomen Metsäyhdistys ry
Merja JokinenYrittäjäkassa
Pekka JuntunenPulse 247 Oy MyCashflow
Jaana JuutilainenLakiasiaintoimisto Juutilainen & Co Oy
Satu JänttiAlina Hoivatiimi Oy
Jenni JärveläTalous ja nuoret TAT ry
Markku JääskeläinenOmapaja Oy
Harri KaasinenMusiikkiluvat Oy
Päivi KarttunenLahden Seudun Kehitys LADEC Oy
Esa KerkolaUkipolis Oy
Anja-Riitta KierikkaVerve Oy
Martti KiviojaAkavalaiset Yrittäjät ry
Kimmo KoivikkoHube Helsinki
Olli KokanderKehitysyhtiö Savogrow Oy
Antti KokkilaUusyrityskeskus Enter Satakunta
Kimmo KontioEläketurvakeskus
Harri KoponenVisma Solutions Oy
Marketta KorhonenYritysVantaa
Anssi KujalaRastor-instituutti ry
Niko KyynäräinenTurku Business Region Yritysneuvonta
Lauri KämäriSuomen Lähi- ja Perushoitajaliitto SuPer ry
Terho LaaksoTaloustutka Oy
Kati LappeteläinenStartup Refugees
Anna Lauttamus-KauppilaPatentti- ja rekisterihallitus
Timo LehmusmetsäKouvola Innovation Oy
Marko LehtimäkiUusyrityskeskus Ensimetri
Mika LindholmSLP Group Oy (Ukko.fi)
Ari LoukasmäkiEtelä-Pohjanmaan Uusyrityskeskus ry
Laura Manner-RaappanaYritysVoimala Oy
Reino MeriläinenAccountor Holding Oy
Jyrki MoilanenYrityssalo Oy
Carita OrlandoSuomen Yrittäjänaiset ry
Jussi PeltonenSuomen Yrityskummit ry
Eeva PihlajaniemiLappeenrannan kaupunki – Wirma yrityspalvelut
Katri PriimägiKeskinäinen työeläkevakuutusyhtiö Varma
Minea PyykönenAmmattiliitto Pro
Aleksi RandellRakennusteollisuus RT ry
Juha RantanenSuomen Yrityskaupat Oy
Tatu RauhamäkiPalvelualojen työnantajat PALTA ry
Elina ReijasaloCursor Oy
Katja RemesItä-Savon Uusyrityskeskus ry
Leena RoskalaKumppania Oy
Miia RuohioImatran Seudun Kehitysyhtiö Oy
Veikko SalonenLähiTapiola
Timo SaranpääSuomen Ekonomit ry
Markus SarjaPivo Wallet Oy / OP Kevytyrittäjä
Jaana SeppäläKasvu Open Oy
Juha SihvonenTaloushallintoliitto
Minna SillanpääOma Säästöpankki Oyj
Päivi SinkkoOP
Jarl SundqvistOy Pietarsaaren seudun kehittämisyhtiö Concordia Ab
Jarmo TalvitieIpriq Oy
Heli TavastiMikkelin seudun Uusyrityskeskus
Marko TeppoDocue
Arto TimperiTekniikan Akateemiset TEK ry
Pekka TsupariYhteinen Toimialaliitto ry
Petrikki TukiainenKeski-Suomen Yritysidea
Jari TuomainenSKJ Systems Ltd Oy (Jeemly.com)
Meri Varkoi-AnhavaYrityspörssi
Juha VastamäkiSuomen Franchising-yhdistys ry
Sami ViljanenKokkolan seudun Kehitys Oy KOSEK
Tommi VirkamaVaasanseudun Kehitys Oy
Juha Ylä-AutioSuomen Laatuyhdistys ry
Sari ÅkerlundBusiness Äänekoski